
2024 Porsche Cayenne 3.0 V6 E-Hybrid 25.9kWh TiptronicS 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
Arctic Grey Metallic with Full Black Leather Interior Trim
- £18655 OF OPTIONS
- 22" EXCLUSIVE DESIGN ALLOYS
- PANORAMIC PANROOF
- HEAD UP DISPLAY
- BOSE SURROUND SYSTEM
- FULL LEATHER
- HD MATRIX LED HEADLIGHTS
- CHRONO PACK
- FOUR ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL
- SOFT CLOSE DOORS
- PARK ASSIST WITH SURROUND VIEW
- 18 WAY ADAPTIVE HEATED MEMORY FRONT SEATS
- PRIVACY
Overview
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
ID: 23325
3.0 V6 E-Hybrid 25.9kWh TiptronicS 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
* £18655 OF OPTIONS *, 22" EXCLUSIVE DESIGN ALLOYS, PANORAMIC PANROOF, HEAD UP DISPLAY, BOSE SURROUND SYSTEM, FULL LEATHER, HD MATRIX LED HEADLIGHTS, CHRONO PACK, FOUR ZONE CLIMATE CONTROL, SOFT CLOSE DOORS, PARK ASSIST WITH SURROUND VIEW, 18 WAY ADAPTIVE HEATED MEMORY FRONT SEATS, PRIVACY
Arctic Grey Metallic with Full Black Leather Interior Trim
This car benefits from the following features: Adaptive Cruise Control incl. Lane Keep Assist with Traffic Sign Recognition (£1,986), LED main headlights with matrix beam including Porsche Dynamic Light System Plus (PDLS Plus) (£1,380), Leather interior package (in interior colour) (£1,263), Head-Up Display (£1,035), BOSE® Surround Sound-System (£956), Lane Keep Assist including Traffic Sign Recognition (£783), Sport Chrono Package with Porsche Design clock (£728), Personalised carbon floor mats with leather edging (£669), Four-zone automatic climate control (£581), Sports tailpipes in silver (£581), Lane Change Assist (£548), ParkAssist (front and rear) including Surround View (£522), Soft close doors (£497), Smartphone compartment with wireless charging (£413), Privacy glass (£354), Heated windscreen (£336), Porsche Crest embossed on headrests (front and outer rear seats) (£320), Seat heating (front and rear) (£308), Side airbags in rear compartment (£291), Ambient lighting (£287), Public charging cable (Mode 3) (£210), Heated steering wheel (£189), Model designation painted in black (high gloss) (£168), Wheel centres with full-colour Porsche Crest (£114), 2+1 rear seat system, 11kW AC On-Board Charger, 20in Alloy Wheels - AeroDesign, ABS - Anti-lock Brake System, Accent Package in Black, Active Bonnet System, Active Speed Limit Assist, Anti-Theft Wheel Bolts, Apple CarPlay, Automatically Dimming Exterior and Interior Mirrors, Brake System - Brake Calipers in Black, Comfort Access, Deletion of GTS Logo on Sideskirt Inlays, Deletion of Turbo S Designation on Headrests, Digital Radio, Door Handles Painted in Exterior Colour, Driver Memory Package, Electric Windows - Front, Emergency Call Systems eCall and bCall, Exterior Mirror Lower Trim - Exterior Mirror Base in Black, Fixed Glass Panoramic Roof, Fixed Luggage Compartment Cover, Fuel Filler Cover - Right, Full Size Airbags for Driver and Front Passenger, Gear Selector in Leather, Leather Door Panel and Central Armrests, Lower Valance, Navigation High, Non-Smoking Package, Particle and Pollen Filter with Active Carbon Filter, Pedals and Footrest in Black, Porsche Electric Sound, Power Steering Plus, Powered Tailgate, Preparation for Porsche Dashcam, Preparation for Towbar System, Rear Diffuser in Louvered Design, Reversible Seatbelt Pretensioner, Roof Lining and A-B-C Pillars in Fabric, Roof Spoiler in Exterior Colour, Seat Belts - Black, Self-Steering Park Assist, Sideskirts, Smartphone Integration, Sound Package Plus, Speed Limit Indicator, Sports Seats - 8-Way Electric, Standard Suspension, Starter Battery, Steel Spring Suspension with Porsche Active Suspension Management - PASM, Summer Tyres, Sun Visors for Driver and Front Passenger, TPM Valves - Black, Twin Single Tube Tailpipes - Outside Left and Right in Brushed Stainless Steel, Tyre Pressure Monitoring System - TPM, Tyre Sealing Compound and Electric Air Compressor, USB-C Fast Charging Function, Voice Control System, Warn and Brake Assist including Pedestrian Protection, Wheel Arch Covers in Black. Heated Windscreen, Porsche Crest on Headrests, Heated Rear Seats, Rear Side Airbags, Ambient Lighting, Multifunctional steering wheel with shift paddles including steering wheel heating, 2+1 rear seat system, Wheel centre set with full-colour Porsche CrestThis vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Standard specification
- 11kW AC On-Board Charger
- Active Speed Limit Assist
- Power Steering Plus
- Public Charging Cable - Mode 3
- Sport Chrono Package
- Standard Suspension
- Starter Battery
- Steel Spring Suspension with Porsche Active Suspension Management - PASM
- 20in Alloy Wheels - AeroDesign
- Anti-Theft Wheel Bolts
- Brake System - Brake Calipers in Black
- Door Handles Painted in Exterior Colour
- Door Sill Guards in Aluminium with Model Designation
- Electric Windows - Front
- Electrically Adjustable - Folding and Heated Exterior Mirrors - Aspherical on Drivers Side - Including Ambient Lighting
- Exterior Mirror Lower Trim - Exterior Mirror Base in Black
- Fixed Glass Panoramic Roof
- Fuel Filler Cover - Right
- Lower Valance
- Rear Diffuser in Louvered Design
- Roof Spoiler in Exterior Colour
- Side Window Trims - Black High Gloss
- Sideskirts
- Silver Coloured Model Designation on Tailgate
- Summer Tyres
- TPM Valves - Black
- Twin Single Tube Tailpipes - Outside Left and Right in Brushed Stainless Steel
- Tyre Sealing Compound and Electric Air Compressor
- Wheel Arch Covers in Black
- Wheel Centres with Monochrome Porsche Crest
- ABS - Anti-lock Brake System
- Active Bonnet System
- Comfort Access
- Full Size Airbags for Driver and Front Passenger
- ISOFIX Mounting Points for Child Seats on Outer Rear Seats
- Lane Keep Assist
- Porsche Electric Sound
- Preparation for Porsche Dashcam
- Side Airbags at Front - Integrated in the Seat
- Side Airbags in Rear Compartment
- Speed Limit Indicator
- Warn and Brake Assist including Pedestrian Protection
- Accent Package in Black
- Ambient Lighting
- Automatically Dimming Exterior and Interior Mirrors
- Deletion of GTS Logo on Sideskirt Inlays
- Deletion of Turbo S Designation on Headrests
- Driver Memory Package
- Fixed Luggage Compartment Cover
- Floor Mats
- Gear Selector in Leather
- Interior Package - Diamar Painted in Silvershade
- Leather Door Panel and Central Armrests
- Multifunction Steering Wheel with Shift Paddles
- Non-Smoking Package
- Particle and Pollen Filter with Active Carbon Filter
- Pedals and Footrest in Black
- Powered Tailgate
- Reversible Seatbelt Pretensioner
- Roof Lining and A-B-C Pillars in Fabric
- Seat Belts - Black
- Seat Heating - Front
- Soft Close Doors
- Sport Chrono Stopwatch Instrument Dial in Black
- Sports Rear Seat System
- Sports Seats - 8-Way Electric
- Steering Wheel - Manual Height and Fore-Aft Adjustment
- Sun Visors for Driver and Front Passenger
- Two-Zone Automatic Climate Control
- Apple CarPlay
- Digital Radio
- Emergency Call Systems eCall and bCall
- Navigation High
- Preparation for Towbar System
- Smartphone Compartment with Wireless Charging
- Smartphone Integration
- Sound Package Plus
- USB-C Fast Charging Function
- LED Taillights Including Light Strip
- Matrix LED Headlights
- ParkAssist - Front and Rear with Visual and Audible Warning
- ParkAssist Including Surround View
- Self-Steering Park Assist
- Surround View with Active Parking Support
- Traffic Sign Recognition
- Tyre Pressure Monitoring System - TPM
- Voice Control System
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Tech specification
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Vehicle Options
£20,339 savings from new
Fitted optional extras
- Adaptive Cruise Control incl. Lane Keep Assist with Traffic Sign Recognition£1,986
- LED main headlights with matrix beam including Porsche Dynamic Light System Plus (PDLS Plus)£1,380
- Leather interior package (in interior colour)£1,263
- Head-Up Display£1,035
- BOSE® Surround Sound-System£956
- Lane Keep Assist including Traffic Sign Recognition£783
- Sport Chrono Package with Porsche Design clock£728
- Personalised carbon floor mats with leather edging£669
- Sports tailpipes in silver£581
- Four-zone automatic climate control£581
- Lane Change Assist£548
- ParkAssist (front and rear) including Surround View£522
- Soft close doors£497
- Smartphone compartment with wireless charging£413
- Privacy glass£354
- Heated windscreen£336
- Porsche Crest embossed on headrests (front and outer rear seats)£320
- Seat heating (front and rear)£308
- Side airbags in rear compartment£291
- Ambient lighting£287
- Public charging cable (Mode 3)£210
- Heated steering wheel£189
- Model designation painted in black (high gloss)£168
- Wheel centres with full-colour Porsche Crest£114
- 2+1 rear seat system
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Your Savings
£20,339 savings from new
Vehicle Information
Vehicle MotorCheck Summary
DA24ZYT has passed the 7 MotorCheck history checks shown above, see the full report below
See full report2 previous owners
Previous registered keeper information provided by DVLA. This vehicle may have had multiple users and may have previously been owned by a business, fleet or lease company. For specific information on this vehicle please speak to a member of our team.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
- Exterior Checks
- Engine Compartments
- Electrical Controls
- Interior Checks
- Steering & Suspension
- Drivetrain
- Fuel / Exhaust / Underbody
- Brake System
- Measurements
- Road Test & Final Checks
DA24ZYT has passed its 200 point inspection check, see the full report below
See full reportDo you have a question about this car?
Call 01245 351234
Saxton Car Care
Why buy from Saxton?

Quality Assured
Not only are our cars thoroughly checked and reconditioned, but each one has had a recent service and MOT (if required)
More Information

Budget Friendly Finance
We're able to offer a full range of finance options and bespoke packages tailored to suit your budget
View Finance Options

Car Care
From our warranty to ceramic protection and vehicle tracking, we can ensure you car is protected for longer.
View full Care Packages
You may also like
Recently Viewed
Location
Opening times
- Mon - Fri
- 8:00am - 8:00pm
- Sat
- 9:00am - 6:00pm
- Sun
- 9:00am - 5:00pm




































