
2021 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque 2.0 P300 MHEV Autobiography SUV 5dr Petrol Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (300 ps)
Santorini Black with Full Deep Garnet Leather Interior Trim
- 21" ALLOYS IN BLACK
- PANORAMIC ROOF
- MERIDIAN SURROUND SOUND SYSTEM
- BLACK PACK
- PRIVACY
Overview
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
ID: 23721
2.0 P300 MHEV Autobiography SUV 5dr Petrol Auto 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (300 ps)
21" ALLOYS IN BLACK, PANORAMIC ROOF, MERIDIAN SURROUND SOUND SYSTEM, BLACK PACK, PRIVACY
Santorini Black with Full Deep Garnet Leather Interior Trim
This car benefits from the following features: Black Exterior Pack (£670), ClearSight interior rear view mirror (£630), 3D Surround Camera (£575), Privacy glass (£450), Secure Tracker (36-month subscription) (£360), 21" Style 5078, 5 split-spoke, Gloss Black (£340), Wireless device charging with phone signal booster (£300), Reduced section steel spare wheel (£170), Adaptive Cruise Control, Deep Garnet quilted perforated Windsor leather seats, 14-Way Heated and Cooled Electric Seats with Driver Memory and 2-Way Manual Headrests, ABS - Anti Lock Braking System, Active Driveline, Adaptive Dynamics, Airbags - Front - Driver and Front Passenger, All Season Tyres, Android Auto, Animated Directional Indicators, Apple CarPlay, ATPC - All Terrain Progress Control, Autobiography Badge, Autobiography Exterior Pack, Automatic Headlight Levelling, Blind Spot Assist, Bluetooth Connectivity, Body Coloured Roof, Bright Metal Pedals, Clear Exit Monitor, Configurable Dynamics, DAB - Digital Audio Broadcast, Driver Condition Monitor, Electric Windows with One-Touch Open-Close and Anti-Trap, Electrically Adjustable Steering Column, Emergency Braking, EPAS - Electronic Power Assisted Steering, Fixed Panoramic Roof Including Powered Blind, Front and Rear Parking Aid, Full Extended Leather Upgrade, Gesture Tailgate, Headlining - Ebony Suedecloth, Headlining - Light Oyster Morzine, Heated Electric Power Fold Door Mirrors with Approach Lights and Auto-dimming Driver Side, Illuminated Metal Treadplates with Brand-Name Script, Interactive Driver Display, Intrusion Sensor, Keyless Entry, Lane Keep Assist, Locking Wheel Nuts, Matrix LED Headlights with Signature DRL, Meridian Surround Sound System, Natural Grey Ash Veneer, Online Pack with Data Plan, Pivi Pro - Connected, Power Socket Pack 1, Premium Cabin Lighting, Premium Carpet Mats, Rear Collision Monitor, Rear ISOFIX, Rear Traffic Monitor, Red Painted Brake Calipers, Remote, Satin Chrome Gearshift Paddles, Steering Wheel - Heated, Terrain Response 2, Touch Pro Duo, TPMS - Tyre Pressure Monitoring System, Traffic Sign Recognition and Adaptive Speed Limiter, Two-Zone Climate Control, Wade Sensing, Windscreen - Heated, Windscreen Washer Jets - Heated.This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Standard specification
- 14-Way Heated and Cooled Electric Seats with Driver Memory and 2-Way Manual Headrests
- Bright Metal Pedals
- ClearSight Interior Rear View Mirror
- Electrically Adjustable Steering Column
- Full Extended Leather Upgrade
- Gesture Tailgate
- Headlining - Ebony Suedecloth
- Headlining - Light Oyster Morzine
- Illuminated Metal Treadplates with Brand-Name Script
- Interactive Driver Display
- Natural Grey Ash Veneer
- Perforated Full Leather Steering Wheel
- Premium Cabin Lighting
- Premium Carpet Mats
- Satin Chrome Gearshift Paddles
- Steering Wheel - Heated
- Two-Zone Climate Control
- 21in Alloy Wheels - 5 Split-Spoke - Style 5077 - Gloss Light Silver with Contrast Diamond Turned Finish
- All Season Tyres
- Animated Directional Indicators
- Autobiography Badge
- Autobiography Exterior Pack
- Body Coloured Roof
- Electric Windows with One-Touch Open-Close and Anti-Trap
- Fixed Panoramic Roof Including Powered Blind
- Heated Electric Power Fold Door Mirrors with Approach Lights and Auto-dimming Driver Side
- Locking Wheel Nuts
- Red Painted Brake Calipers
- Tyre Repair System
- Windscreen - Heated
- Windscreen Washer Jets - Heated
- 3D Surround Camera
- ACC - Adaptive Cruise Control
- ATPC - All Terrain Progress Control
- Active Driveline
- Blind Spot Assist
- Configurable Dynamics
- Driver Condition Monitor
- Front and Rear Parking Aid
- Rear Collision Monitor
- TPMS - Tyre Pressure Monitoring System
- Terrain Response 2
- Traffic Sign Recognition and Adaptive Speed Limiter
- ABS - Anti Lock Braking System
- Airbags - Front - Driver and Front Passenger
- Clear Exit Monitor
- Emergency Braking
- Intrusion Sensor
- Keyless Entry
- Lane Keep Assist
- Rear ISOFIX
- Rear Traffic Monitor
- Wade Sensing
- Adaptive Dynamics
- EPAS - Electronic Power Assisted Steering
- Android Auto
- Apple CarPlay
- Bluetooth Connectivity
- DAB - Digital Audio Broadcast
- Meridian Surround Sound System
- Online Pack with Data Plan
- Pivi Pro - Connected
- Power Socket Pack 1
- Remote
- Secure Tracker (12 Month Subscription From New)
- Touch Pro Duo
- Automatic Headlight Levelling
- Matrix LED Headlights with Signature DRL
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Tech specification
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Vehicle Options
£32,725 savings from new
Fitted optional extras
- Black Exterior Pack£670
- ClearSight interior rear view mirror£630
- 3D Surround Camera£575
- Privacy glass£450
- Sliding Panoramic Roof£450
- Wi-Fi Enabled with Data Plan£440
- Secure Tracker (36-month subscription)£360
- 21" Style 5078, 5 split-spoke, Gloss Black£340
- Wireless device charging with phone signal booster£300
- Reduced section steel spare wheel£170
- Power Socket Pack 2£110
- Twin front cupholders with cover£50
- Adaptive Cruise Control
- Deep Garnet quilted perforated Windsor leather seats
- Light Oyster Morzine headlining
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Your Savings
£32,725 savings from new
Vehicle Information
Vehicle MotorCheck Summary
KR21UHB has passed the 7 MotorCheck history checks shown above, see the full report below
See full report2 previous owners
Previous registered keeper information provided by DVLA. This vehicle may have had multiple users and may have previously been owned by a business, fleet or lease company. For specific information on this vehicle please speak to a member of our team.
MOT History
MOT Passed
Valid until 18/04/2027
| Date | Mileage | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 13/10/26 | 40,640 | SAXTONS |
| 15/04/26 | 38,318 | MOT |
| 01/04/25 | 29,693 | MOT |
| 03/04/24 | 21,093 | MOT |
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Do you have a question about this car?
Call 01245 351234
Saxton Car Care
Why buy from Saxton?

Quality Assured
Not only are our cars thoroughly checked and reconditioned, but each one has had a recent service and MOT (if required)
More Information

Budget Friendly Finance
We're able to offer a full range of finance options and bespoke packages tailored to suit your budget
View Finance Options

Car Care
From our warranty to ceramic protection and vehicle tracking, we can ensure you car is protected for longer.
View full Care Packages
You may also like
Recently Viewed
Location
Opening times
- Mon - Fri
- 8:00am - 8:00pm
- Sat
- 9:00am - 6:00pm
- Sun
- 9:00am - 5:00pm










































