
2023 Jaguar F-PACE 2.0 P400e 19.3kWh R-Dynamic HSE Black SUV 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (404 ps)
Santorini Black Metallic with Full Ebony Leather Interior
- 21" ALLOYS IN BLACK
- PANORAMIC ROOF
- MERIDIAN SOUND SYSTEM
- HEATED STEERING WHEEL
- PRIVACY
- DIGITAL DASH
- SAT NAV
- APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO
- BLACK PACK
- RED BRAKE CALIPERS
Overview
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
ID: 24259
2.0 P400e 19.3kWh R-Dynamic HSE Black SUV 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (404 ps)
21" ALLOYS IN BLACK, PANORAMIC ROOF, MERIDIAN SOUND SYSTEM, HEATED STEERING WHEEL, PRIVACY, DIGITAL DASH, SAT NAV, APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO, BLACK PACK, RED BRAKE CALIPERS
Santorini Black Metallic with Full Ebony Leather Interior
This car benefits from the following features: Black Exterior Pack (£650), 21" Style 5105, Gloss Black (£400), Gloss black roof rails (£325), Red Painted Brake calipers (£300), Headlight Powerwash (£165), Tyre Repair system (£50), Keyless Entry, Satin Charcoal Ash veneer, SatNav, Rear Park Assist, Woodgrain Trim, Leather Gear Selector, Electric Passenger Front Seat, Electric Passenger Front Seat with Lumbar Support, Six Airbags, Headlight power wash, Meridian Surround Sound System.This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Standard specification
- 16-Way Heated and Ventilated Massage Electric Memory Front Seats with 2-Way Manual Headrests
- 2-Zone Climate Control
- 3 Rear Headrests
- 40-20-40 Folding Rear Seats with Centre Armrest
- Animated Directional Indicators
- Auto-Dimming Interior Rear View Mirror
- Bright Metal Pedals
- Ebony Suedecloth Headlining
- Heated Steering Wheel
- Illuminated Metal Treadplates with Brand-Name Script
- Interactive Driver Display
- Leather Steering Wheel
- Lockable Glovebox
- Passive Front Head Restraints
- Powered Tailgate - Boot Lid
- Premium Cabin Lighting
- Premium Carpet Mats
- Push Button Start
- Satin Charcoal Ash Veneer
- Steering Column - Electrically Adjustable
- 19in Alloy Wheels - 5 Spoke - Style 5103 - Gloss Black with Contrast Turned Diamond Finish
- Black Exterior Pack
- Electric Windows - Front and Rear with One-Touch Open-Close and Anti-Trap
- F-PACE and R-Dynamic Badge
- Fixed Panoramic Roof
- Gloss Black Roof Rails
- Heated - Electric - Power Fold Memory Door Mirrors with Approach Lights and Auto-Dimming Driver Side
- Heated Front Windscreen
- P400e AWD Badge
- Privacy Glass
- R-Dynamic Exterior Pack - Bumper Finishes-Inserts - Grille - Door Cladding
- Rear Fog Lights
- Summer Tyres
- Unpainted Brake Calipers
- ABS - Anti-locking Braking System
- Airbags - Front Side
- Airbags - Full Length Side Window Curtain
- Dynamic Stability Control - DSC
- EBA - Emergency Brake Assist
- EPB - Electronic Parking Brake
- Emergency Braking
- Front Airbags with Passenger Seat Occupant Detector
- ISOFIX Rear
- Keyless Entry
- Lane Keep Assist
- Power Operated Child Locks
- Rear Traffic Monitor
- Seat Belt Reminder
- Trailer Stability Assist
- AC - DC Charging
- Adaptive Dynamics
- EPAS - Electric Power Assisted Steering
- Home Charging Cable
- Open Differential with Torque Vectoring by Braking
- Public Charging Cable
- Speed Proportional Steering
- Adaptive Cruise Control with Steering Assist
- Blind Spot Assist
- Brake Pad Wear Indicator
- Configurable Dynamics
- Driver Condition Monitor
- Front and Rear Parking Aid
- Rear Camera
- Rear Collision Monitor
- Traffic Sign Recognition with Adaptive Speed Limiter
- Tyre Pressure Monitoring System
- Android Auto
- Apple CarPlay
- Digital Audio Broadcast - DAB - Radio
- Meridian Sound System
- Online Pack with Data Plan
- Pivi Pro Connected
- Remote
- Secure Tracker (12 Month Subscription From New)
- Wireless Device Charging
- Auto High Beam Assist
- Automatic Headlights
- Premium LED Headlights with Signature DRL
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Tech specification
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Vehicle Options
£40,140 savings from new
Fitted optional extras
- Meridian™ Surround Sound System£1,260
- Black Exterior Pack£650
- Interactive Driver Display£510
- 21" Style 5105, Gloss Black£400
- Sliding panoramic roof£350
- Gloss black roof rails£325
- Red Painted Brake calipers£300
- Front fog lights£180
- Secure Tracker Pro 12 month subription£180
- Headlight Powerwash£165
- Bright Metal Pedals£155
- Wireless device charging with phone signal booster£150
- Tyre Repair system£50
- Keyless Entry
- Siena Tan perforated Windsor leather Performance seats with Ebony/Siena Tan interior
- Satin Charcoal Ash veneer
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Your Savings
£40,140 savings from new
Vehicle Information
Vehicle MotorCheck Summary
SW73VOO has passed the 7 MotorCheck history checks shown above, see the full report below
See full report1 previous owner
Previous registered keeper information provided by DVLA. This vehicle may have had multiple users and may have previously been owned by a business, fleet or lease company. For specific information on this vehicle please speak to a member of our team.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Do you have a question about this car?
Call 01245 351234
Saxton Car Care
Why buy from Saxton?

Quality Assured
Not only are our cars thoroughly checked and reconditioned, but each one has had a recent service and MOT (if required)
More Information

Budget Friendly Finance
We're able to offer a full range of finance options and bespoke packages tailored to suit your budget
View Finance Options

Car Care
From our warranty to ceramic protection and vehicle tracking, we can ensure you car is protected for longer.
View full Care Packages
You may also like
Recently Viewed
Location
Opening times
- Mon - Fri
- 8:00am - 8:00pm
- Sat
- 9:00am - 6:00pm
- Sun
- 9:00am - 5:00pm

















