
2023 Jaguar F-PACE 2.0 P250i R-Dynamic HSE Black SUV 5dr Petrol Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (250 ps)
Santorini Black Metallic with Full Ebony Leather Interior
- 22" ALLOYS IN BLACK
- SLIDING PANORAMIC ROOF
- HEAD UP DISPLAY
- MERIDIAN SOUND SYSTEM
- HEATED STEERING WHEEL
- DIGITAL DASH
- PRIVACY
- APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO
- BLACK PACK
- RED BRAKE CALIPERS
Overview
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
ID: 24227
2.0 P250i R-Dynamic HSE Black SUV 5dr Petrol Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) (250 ps)
22" ALLOYS IN BLACK, SLIDING PANORAMIC ROOF, HEAD UP DISPLAY, MERIDIAN SOUND SYSTEM, HEATED STEERING WHEEL, DIGITAL DASH, PRIVACY, APPLE CARPLAY/ANDROID AUTO, BLACK PACK, RED BRAKE CALIPERS
Santorini Black Metallic with Full Ebony Leather Interior
This car benefits from the following features: Head-up Display (£830), Santorini Black - metallic (£740), Black Exterior Pack (£650), Privacy glass (£415), Secure Tracker (£360), Sliding panoramic roof (£350), Powered gesture tailgate / boot lid (£220), Red Painted Brake calipers, 22" 15 Spoke 'Style 1020' with Gloss Black Finish and Satin Black Inserts, Keyless Entry, 16-Way Heated and Ventilated Massage Electric Memory Front Seats with 2-Way Manual Headrests, 2-Zone Climate Control, 40-20-40 Folding Rear Seats with Centre Armrest, ABS - Anti-locking Braking System, Adaptive Cruise Control with Steering Assist, Adaptive Dynamics, Additional Power Sockets, Airbags - Front Side, Airbags - Full Length Side Window Curtain, Android Auto, Animated Directional Indicators, Apple CarPlay, Auto High Beam Assist, Automatic Headlights, Blind Spot Assist, Bright Metal Pedals, Configurable Cabin Lighting, Configurable Dynamics, Digital Audio Broadcast - DAB - Radio, Driver Condition Monitor, EBA - Emergency Brake Assist, Ebony Suedecloth Headlining, Electric Windows - Front and Rear with One-Touch Open-Close and Anti-Trap, Emergency Braking, EPAS - Electric Power Assisted Steering, Front Airbags with Passenger Seat Occupant Detector, Front and Rear Parking Aid, Heated - Electric - Power Fold Memory Door Mirrors with Approach Lights and Auto-Dimming Driver Side, Heated Steering Wheel, Heated Windscreen, Illuminated Metal Treadplates with Brand-Name Script, Interactive Driver Display, Lane Keep Assist, Leather Steering Wheel, LED Headlights with Signature DRL, Lockable Glovebox, Meridian Sound System, Online Pack with Data Plan, Open Differential with Torque Vectoring by Braking, Pivi Pro Connected, Premium Carpet Mats, R-Dynamic Badge, Rear Camera, Rear Collision Monitor, Rear Traffic Monitor, Remote, Satin Charcoal Ash Veneer, Steering Column - Electrically Adjustable, Summer Tyres, Traffic Sign Recognition with Adaptive Speed Limiter, Tyre Pressure Monitoring System, Wireless Device Charging.This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Standard specification
- 16-Way Heated and Ventilated Massage Electric Memory Front Seats with 2-Way Manual Headrests
- 2-Zone Climate Control
- 40-20-40 Folding Rear Seats with Centre Armrest
- Animated Directional Indicators
- Bright Metal Pedals
- Configurable Cabin Lighting
- Ebony Suedecloth Headlining
- Heated Steering Wheel
- Illuminated Metal Treadplates with Brand-Name Script
- Interactive Driver Display
- Leather Steering Wheel
- Lockable Glovebox
- Powered Tailgate - Boot Lid
- Premium Carpet Mats
- Satin Charcoal Ash Veneer
- Steering Column - Electrically Adjustable
- 21in Alloy Wheels - 5 Split-Spoke - Style 5104 - Satin Dark Grey with Contrast Diamond Turned Finish
- Black Exterior Pack
- Electric Windows - Front and Rear with One-Touch Open-Close and Anti-Trap
- Fixed Panoramic Roof
- Gloss Black Roof Rails
- Heated - Electric - Power Fold Memory Door Mirrors with Approach Lights and Auto-Dimming Driver Side
- Heated Windscreen
- Privacy Glass
- R-Dynamic Badge
- Summer Tyres
- Unpainted Brake Calipers
- ABS - Anti-locking Braking System
- Airbags - Front Side
- Airbags - Full Length Side Window Curtain
- EBA - Emergency Brake Assist
- Emergency Braking
- Front Airbags with Passenger Seat Occupant Detector
- Keyless Entry
- Lane Keep Assist
- Rear Traffic Monitor
- Adaptive Cruise Control with Steering Assist
- Blind Spot Assist
- Configurable Dynamics
- Driver Condition Monitor
- Front and Rear Parking Aid
- Rear Camera
- Rear Collision Monitor
- Traffic Sign Recognition with Adaptive Speed Limiter
- Tyre Pressure Monitoring System
- Adaptive Dynamics
- EPAS - Electric Power Assisted Steering
- Open Differential with Torque Vectoring by Braking
- Additional Power Sockets
- Android Auto
- Apple CarPlay
- Digital Audio Broadcast - DAB - Radio
- Meridian Sound System
- Online Pack with Data Plan
- Pivi Pro Connected
- Remote
- Secure Tracker (12 Month Subscription From New)
- Wireless Device Charging
- Auto High Beam Assist
- Automatic Headlights
- LED Headlights with Signature DRL
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Tech specification
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Vehicle Options
£34,170 savings from new
Fitted optional extras
- Dynamic Pack£1,520
- Meridian™ Surround Sound System£1,260
- Head-up Display£830
- Santorini Black - metallic£740
- Black Exterior Pack£650
- Interactive Driver Display£510
- Privacy glass£415
- Secure Tracker£360
- Sliding panoramic roof£350
- Gloss black roof rails£325
- Powered gesture tailgate / boot lid£220
- Bright Metal Pedals£155
- Tyre Repair system£50
- All Season tyres£50
- Perforated Windsor leather - Ebony w/ Jet stitch
- 22" 15 Spoke 'Style 1020' with Gloss Black Finish and Satin Black Inserts
- Keyless Entry
- Red Painted Brake calipers
- Satin Charcoal Ash veneer
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Your Savings
£34,170 savings from new
Vehicle Information
Vehicle MotorCheck Summary
CN73YJB has passed the 7 MotorCheck history checks shown above, see the full report below
See full report1 previous owner
Previous registered keeper information provided by DVLA. This vehicle may have had multiple users and may have previously been owned by a business, fleet or lease company. For specific information on this vehicle please speak to a member of our team.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Do you have a question about this car?
Call 01245 351234
Saxton Car Care
Why buy from Saxton?

Quality Assured
Not only are our cars thoroughly checked and reconditioned, but each one has had a recent service and MOT (if required)
More Information

Budget Friendly Finance
We're able to offer a full range of finance options and bespoke packages tailored to suit your budget
View Finance Options

Car Care
From our warranty to ceramic protection and vehicle tracking, we can ensure you car is protected for longer.
View full Care Packages
You may also like
Recently Viewed
Location
Opening times
- Mon - Fri
- 8:00am - 8:00pm
- Sat
- 9:00am - 6:00pm
- Sun
- 9:00am - 5:00pm




















































