
2026 BMW iX1 20 66.5kWh M Sport SUV 5dr Electric Auto eDrive (11kW Charger) (204 ps)
Black Sapphire with Black Alcantara/Leather Interior
- 19" ALLOYS
- HEATED STEERING WHEEL
- PRIVACY
- SAT NAV
- BLUE BRAKE CALIPERS
Overview
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
The fuel consumption and CO2 emission figures shown above are measured at the point the vehicle was new. Figures are intended for comparability purposes. The fuel consumption you achieve under real life driving conditions and CO2 produced will depend upon a number of factors including the accessories fitted after registration, variations in driving styles, weather conditions, vehicle age and vehicle load.
ID: 24131
20 66.5kWh M Sport SUV 5dr Electric Auto eDrive (11kW Charger) (204 ps)
19" ALLOYS, HEATED STEERING WHEEL, PRIVACY, SAT NAV, BLUE BRAKE CALIPERS
Black Sapphire with Black Alcantara/Leather Interior
This car benefits from the following features: 19" 871 M double spoke Bicolour Alloy Wheels (£700), Black Sapphire Metallic (£650), M Sport brakes with High-gloss Blue metallic brake calipers (£570), Sun Protection Glass (£330), Heated Steering Wheel (£175), M Alcantara/Veganza combination upholstery with black/blue contrast stitching, Active Guard Basic Version, Airbags, Alarm System, Attentiveness Assistant, Automatic Air Conditioning, Automatic Operation of Tailgate, BMW Emergency Call, BMW iDrive, BMW Live Cockpit Plus, BMW TeleServices, Brake System, Child Seat i-Size Attachment for Front Passenger, Closing System with Central Locking, Condition Based Service, Cruise Control, DAB Digital Radio, eDrive Exterior Sound, Electric Windows, Exterior Items, Exterior Lighting, Fast Charging Cable - Professional - Mode 3 for Public Charging, Front Heated Seats, Headlining - Anthracite, Interior Contents, Interior Lighting, Interior Trim Finishers - Aluminium Hexacube Pale M, Language Version English, Locking Wheel Bolts, Luggage Compartment, Luxury Instrument Panel, M Adaptive Suspension, My Modes, Operating System 9, Parking Assistant, Performance Control, Personal eSIM, Power Sockets, Rear Seats, Safety Systems, Speaker System, Speed Limiter, Sport Seats - Front, Storage Options, TPMS - Tyre Pressure Monitoring System, Tyre Repair Kit Plus, Visibility Functions, Warning Triangle, Widescreen Display.This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Standard specification
- 18in Alloy Wheels - M Double-Spoke - Bi-Colour - 838
- Electric Windows
- Exterior Items
- Exterior Lighting
- Exterior Trim - High-Gloss Shadowline
- Locking Wheel Bolts
- Roof Rails - High-Gloss Shadowline M
- Tyre Repair Kit Plus
- Visibility Functions
- Active Guard Basic Version
- Airbags
- Alarm System
- Brake System
- Child Seat i-Size Attachment for Front Passenger
- Closing System with Central Locking
- Rear Seats
- Safety Systems
- Warning Triangle
- eDrive Exterior Sound
- Attentiveness Assistant
- BMW iDrive
- Condition Based Service
- Cruise Control
- Language Version English
- My Modes
- Parking Assistant
- Performance Control
- TPMS - Tyre Pressure Monitoring System
- Automatic Air Conditioning
- Automatic Operation of Tailgate
- BMW Live Cockpit Plus
- Front Heated Seats
- Headlining - Anthracite
- Interior Contents
- Interior Lighting
- Interior Trim Finishers - Aluminium Hexacube Pale M
- Luggage Compartment
- Luxury Instrument Panel
- M Sport Leather Steering Wheel
- Sport Seats - Front
- Storage Options
- BMW Emergency Call
- BMW TeleServices
- DAB Digital Radio
- Operating System 9
- Personal eSIM
- Power Sockets
- Speaker System
- Widescreen Display
- Fast Charging Cable - Professional - Mode 3 for Public Charging
- M Adaptive Suspension
- Speed Limiter
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Tech specification
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Vehicle Options
£15,875 savings from new
Fitted optional extras
- 19" 871 M double spoke Bicolour Alloy Wheels£700
- Black Sapphire Metallic£650
- M Sport brakes with High-gloss Blue metallic brake calipers£570
- Sun Protection Glass£330
- Heated Steering Wheel£175
- M Alcantara/Veganza combination upholstery with black/blue contrast stitching
This vehicle's specification has been provided by industry leading data suppliers CAP HPI, Jato and Autotrader, which provides vehicle data across the whole of the market. However, we cannot guarantee the accuracy of any data provided by 3rd Party sources as the specification can sometimes vary. Please check with a salesperson and ensure you physically inspect the vehicle in respect of any items which may affect your decision to purchase.
Your Savings
£15,875 savings from new
Vehicle Information
Vehicle MotorCheck Summary
MD26JOA has passed the 7 MotorCheck history checks shown above, see the full report below
See full report1 previous owner
Previous registered keeper information provided by DVLA. This vehicle may have had multiple users and may have previously been owned by a business, fleet or lease company. For specific information on this vehicle please speak to a member of our team.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Speak to a member of our team and we will be happy to help.
Do you have a question about this car?
Call 01245 351234
Saxton Car Care
Why buy from Saxton?

Quality Assured
Not only are our cars thoroughly checked and reconditioned, but each one has had a recent service and MOT (if required)
More Information

Budget Friendly Finance
We're able to offer a full range of finance options and bespoke packages tailored to suit your budget
View Finance Options

Car Care
From our warranty to ceramic protection and vehicle tracking, we can ensure you car is protected for longer.
View full Care Packages
You may also like
Recently Viewed
Location
Opening times
- Mon - Fri
- 8:00am - 8:00pm
- Sat
- 9:00am - 6:00pm
- Sun
- 9:00am - 5:00pm





































